ENGLISH    
     
                   
                   
      2021年度联课活动时间、地点、负责老师资料    
                   
 

学会名称

星期

时间

负责老师

1

 华文学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 詹荣贵、李伟彰、翁月芳

2

 国文学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 林秋虹、JamilahVijia RaniNor Fameza

3

 英文学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # Rebecca、黄文驰

4

 数学学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 林春丽、张来芬、黄慧洁

5

 史地学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 严伟扬、马佩君

6

 生物学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 吴佩芬、刘秀玲

7

 化学学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 颜川原、郑帏衔

8

 物理学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 陈彦佑、林   英

9

 商学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 刘兼阀、黄淑雯

10

 辩论校队

2:00--3:20pm

 # 张嘉俊、陈思凡

11

 英语辩论社

2:00--3:20pm

 顾问:蔡佩贞

 # 邢维倩、Ms Lava

12

 天文学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 洪梅珠、陈彦佑

13

 机器人学会

2:00--3:20pm

 #    娟、姚晓妮

14

 电脑学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 黄轩辉、黄才扬

15

 大众传播广播组

2:00--3:20pm

 顾问:李贤丽
#
白黄彩欣、陈慧蓉、翁柳洁

16

 大众传播出版组

2:00--3:20pm

 # 谢祉毅、陈胜耀、李钧皓

17

 书法研习社

2:00--3:20pm

 # 邝美玉黄雅幼

18

 美术学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 谢金聪、黄宝珠

19

 漫画学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 李增注、符美银

20

 摄影学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 李庆福、庄惠善

21

 烹饪学会()

2:00--3:20pm

 # 黄芷欣、叶雅幼

22

 烹饪学会()

2:50--4:10pm

 # 吴玉琪、朱丽芬

23

 手工学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 翁秀兰、黄耀漳

24

 园艺学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 林爱心、吴美玲

25

 象棋社

2:00--3:20pm

 # 颜友玲、邱谊东

26

 桌游学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 黄树群、蔡佩真

27

 口琴社

2:00--3:20pm

 # 邱咏芳、许莉真

28

 合唱团

2:00--3:20pm

 # 陈坤祝、王怡婷、曾诗惠

29

 吉他社

2:00--3:20pm

 # 黄慧韵、彭桂莲

30

 华乐团


2:40--5:00pm
1:50--5:00pm

 # 陈妙智、郑理轩、护温瑜

31

 管乐团

[旧生]
[旧生]
[新生]
[新生]

2:50--5:10pm
2:15--5:10pm
3:30--4:30pm
2:15--3:15pm

 # 黄世基、陈淑娟、刘姗霓

32

 舞蹈社

2:00--3:20pm

 # 林春兰、黄燕娣、陈淑勤

33

 戏剧学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 苏丽珊、许微微

34

 相声社

2:00--3:20pm

 # 陈虹君、杨四娇

35

 扯铃队

2:00--3:20pm

 # 杨莉云、林玉莲、林惠芳

36

 醒狮团

2.30--4:30pm

 # 刘美娥、梁志强

37

 魔术社

2:00--3:20pm

 # 沈瑰心、吴德清

38

 节令鼓队

1:00--4:30pm

 # 李宛沄

39

 学长团

2:50--4:10pm

 顾问:李荣兴

 # 陈芋嫣、林紫绫

40

 圣约翰救伤队

2:50--4:00pm
2:00--4:00pm

 # 黄佳雯、张棋媚

41

 少年服务团

1:50--4:10pm

 # 曾秀香、郭清建

42

 耕心社

1:50--3:10pm

 # 朱彩萁、彭伟雄

43

 童军团

2:00--4:30pm

 # 程政翔、林蓁巸、颜子贵

 
                   
 

学会名称

星期

时间

负责老师

44

 图书馆服务团

2:00--3:20pm

 # 黄英莲、李贤慧

45

 校史馆服务团

2:00--3:20pm

 # 林坤贤

46

 体育校队

~

 

 # 苏爱云

47

 篮球学会()

2:00--3:20pm

 # 翁秋霞

48

 篮球学会()

2:50--4:10pm

 # 林志康

49

 乒乓学会()

2:00--3:20pm

 # 黄学静、颜云玲

50

 乒乓学会()

2:00--3:20pm

 # 郑晓沁、Indra

51

 羽球学会()

1:50--3:10pm

 # 李锦华

52

 羽球学会()

2:40--4:00pm

 # 吕俍駩

53

 排球学会

1:50--3:10pm

 # 唐舒珍

54

 男生游泳学会

1:50--4:30pm

 # 徐孝业、朱伟杰

55

 女生游泳学会

1:50--4:15pm

 # 谢宝琳、萧玮琳

56

 中华武术团

2:00--3:20pm

 # 庄添辉、郑智财

57

 跆拳道社

2:00--3:20pm

 # 陈文杰、翁淑婷

58

 室内足球学会

2:00--3:20pm

 # 潘明联、Vicky

 
            # 为总负责老师     
                   
     

其他:

           
 

59

 行政英文翻译小组

 莫壮燕、蔡佩贞、王翠玲

60

 高三毕联会

 颜毓菁(总召)、陈伟轩(总召)、郑吉添、洪淑芬、林雁冰、李贤丽、

 林金花、黄德胜、郑桂妮、汤菁绿、陈丽丽、朱伟杰

61

 环保志工团

 刘力绮、林紫绫

62

 数辅

 黄世升、谢国君

63

 远距观测小组

 陆勇志

64

 The English Embassador Club

 马溢远、MadhuranaSastinaJagvinder

65

 The MAKERs

 郑吉添、邱瑞星、陈伟轩

 
                   
                   
                返回前页   
                   
Copyright © 2021 兴华中学 版权所有 All Rights Reserved
141, Persiaran Raja Muda Musa, 41200 Klang, Selangor D.E. 电话: 03-3371 4241, 3371 4801  传真: 03-3371 3005